Close
חיפוש
Filters

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

מצטערים - מוצר זה אינו זמין יותר

HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
יצרן: HPE
מק"ט: AJ837A
מפרט המוצר
יצרן HP
דגם 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
משך האחריות שנה
סוג האחריות מעבדות HP
מפרט המוצר
יצרן HP
דגם 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
משך האחריות שנה
סוג האחריות מעבדות HP