Close
Search
Filters
HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Manufacturer: HPE
SKU: AJ835A
Products specifications
יצרן HP
דגם 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
משך האחריות שנה
סוג האחריות מעבדות HP
Products specifications
יצרן HP
דגם 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
משך האחריות שנה
סוג האחריות מעבדות HP